Наши медалисты

Выпускники-медалисты

с 1990 по 2021 гг.


ученик

класс

медаль

классный руководитель

2021 г(год выпуска)

Назарова Александра

Никифорова Екатерина

Полуэктов Артем

Пшенай-Северин Елена

Семенова Дарья


11фм

11фм

11фм

11фм

11фм



золото Шемякина Ж.Е.

золото Зобова И.А.

золото Зобова И.А.

золото Зобова И.А.

золото Зобова И.А.

2020 г(год выпуска)

Волков Егор

Голунцова Ксения

Ефанов Георгий

Карелина Валерия

Путкарадзе Ирина

Травникова Дарья



11фм

11фм

11фм

11фм

11фм

11фм

11фм


золото Ланцова Т.А.

золото Ланцова Т.А.

золото Ланцова Т.А.

золото Ланцова Т.А.

золото Ланцова Т.А.

золото Ланцова Т.А.

золото Ланцова Т.А.


2019 (год выпуска)

Галстян Леон

Селезнева Анастасия

Мартынова Алена

Моисеева Мария

Андриевская Анастасия

Мозаль Марина

Калмыков Михаил

Манаенкова Софья

11фм

11фм

11фм

11фм

11фм

11фм

11фм

11фм

золото

золото

золото

золото

золото

золото

золото

золото

Демидова И.Н.

Демидова И.Н.

Демидова И.Н.

Демидова И.Н.

Демидова И.Н.

Демидова И.Н.

Игнатик Ю.Е.

Игнатик Ю.Е.

2018 (год выпуска)

Кузнецов Михаил

Ткаченко Данил

11фм

11фм

золото

золото

Игнатьева В.В.

Игнатьева В.В.

2017 (год выпуска)

Магомедов Магомед

Серегин Борис

11фм

11фм

золото

золото

Цвигун О.М.

Цвигун О.М.

2016 (год выпуска)

Алексеева Людмила

Кондакова Виктория

Куликов Михаил

Алексеева Ксения

11фм

11фм

11фм

11 ен

золото

золото

золото

золото

Сулер Е.И

Сулер Е.И.

Сулер Е.И

Степанова Е.О

2015 (год выпуска)

Похилько Анна

Ревякина Вероника

Васильева Мария

Брук Елизавета

11фм

11фм

11фм

золото

золото

золото

Иванова Г.Б.

Иванова Г.Б.

Иванова Г.Б.

2014 (год выпуска)

Селезнев Николай

11фм

золото

Яковлева З.И.

2011 (год выпуска)

Галл Роман

Сулер Надежда

Костина Екатерина

Лебединец Валентина

11фм1

11фм2

11фм2

11фм2

золото

золото

серебро

серебро

Галл М.Ю.

Игнатьева В.В.

Игнатьева В.В.

Игнатьева В.В.

2010 (год выпуска)

Бондаренко Анастасия

Терентьева Орнелла

Бондарева Юлия

11фм

11фм

11фм

золото

золото

серебро

Цвигун О.М.

Цвигун О.М.

Цвигун О.М.

2009 (год выпуска)

Вершинина Наргис

Вихнина Мария

Дёгтева Ксения

Кошелев Александр

Молчанова Анна

Ушакова Мария

11фм

11ен

11фм

11фм

11ен

11фм

золото

серебро

золото

серебро

золото

золото

Сулер Е.И.

Иванова В.Г.

Сулер Е.И.

Сулер Е. И.

Иванова В.Г.

Сулер Е.И.

2008

Бондарева Нина Сергеевна

Гринюк Светлана Владимировна

Петухова Наталья Александровна

11фм2

11фм1

11фм2

серебро

серебро

золото

Копылова И. В.

Корнева И. В.

Копылова И. В.

2007

Богачёва Наталья Александровна

Каллавус Карл Миэлисович

Киселёва Анастасия Павловна

Мещеряков Виктор Владимирович

Наливайкина Ольга Сергеевна

Савченко Анастасия Олеговна

Чекулаев Вадим Евгеньевич

11фм

11фм

11фм

11фм

11фм

11фм

11фм

серебро

золото

серебро

серебро

серебро

серебро

золото

Иванова Г. Б.

Иванова Г. Б.

Иванова Г. Б.

Иванова Г. Б.

Иванова Г. Б.

Иванова Г. Б.

Иванова Г. Б.

2006

Бабкина Анастасия Сергеевна

Дёмина Дарья Александровна

Козлова Мария Александровна

Тихомирова Мария Александровна

11гум

11гум

11гум

11фм

золото

серебро

серебро

серебро

Воронина Т. Н.

Воронина Т. Н.

Воронина Т. Н.

Наместникова Л. М.

2005

Кашкарова Екатерина Александровна

Конькова Анна Владимировна

Михайленко Ольга Андреевна

Рыжих Виталий Вадимович

11фм

11ен

11фм

11фм

серебро

серебро

серебро

серебро

Игнатьева В. В.

Столярова Т. Б.

Игнатьева В. В.

Игнатьева В. В.

2004

Четверикова Ксения Юрьевна

11ен

серебро

Новожилова Л. Г.

2003

Митрофанов Вячеслав Владимирович

11фм

серебро

Самсонова Т. П.

2002

Саморукова Виталия Юрьевна

11ен

серебро

Иванова В. Г.

2000

Дубова Надежда Геннадьевна

Ерохин Алексей Геннадьевич

Ионов Роман Александрович

Самонишвили Евгения Ираклиевна

Шабазова Татьяна Магометовна

11а

11а

11а

11б

11б

серебро

серебро

серебро

серебро

серебро

Тарасова Л. В.

Тарасова Л. В.

Тарасова Л. В.

Воронина Т. Н.

Воронина Т. Н.

1999

Ганеева Альбина Юлаевна

Шидловская Александра Владимировна

11а

11а

серебро

серебро

Куксинская Л. В.

Куксинская Л. В.

1997

Бегунова Лидия Анатольевна

Гнездова Екатерина Викторовна

Кузнецова Евгения Викторовна

Радченко Татьяна Александровна

Рябуха Елена Николаевна

Чолокуа Селма Константиновна

11а

11а

11а

11б

11б

11б

серебро

серебро

серебро

серебро

серебро

золото

Куксинская Л. В.

Куксинская Л. В.

Куксинская Л. В.

Синельник И. Н.

Синельник И. Н.

Синельник И. Н.

1996

Кобчиков Александр Леонидович

Оранский Дмитрий Александрович

Смирнова Татьяна Владимировна

Волкова Полина Викторовна

Егорова Екатерина Николаевна

Камынин Евгений Борисович

Козлова Наталья Сергеевна

11а

11а

11а

11б

11б

11б

11б

серебро

серебро

серебро

серебро

серебро

серебро

серебро

Щерба А. М.

Щерба А. М.

Щерба А. М.

Саркисова С. М.

Саркисова С. М.

Саркисова С. М.

Саркисова С. М.

1995

Картохина Оксана Алексеевна

Мыкалов Александр Владимирович

11а

11а

серебро

серебро

Куксинская Л. В.

Куксинская Л. В.

1994

Митрофанова Ольга Борисовна

11в

золото

Ястребова Т. В.

1992

Рупель Анна Леонидовна

11б

серебро

Столярова Т. Б.

1990

Галкина Марина Юрьевна

11б

серебро

Куксинская Л. В.