Наши медалисты


Выпускники-медалисты

с 1990 по 2015 гг.

ученик класс медаль классный руководитель


2017 (год выпуска)
Магомедов Магомед
11фм золото Цвигун О.М.
Серегин Борис
11фм золото Цвигун О.М.
2016 (год выпуска)
Алексеева Людмила
11фм золото Сулер Е.И
Кондакова Виктория
11фм золото Сулер Е.И.
Куликов Михаил

Алексеева Ксения
11фм

11 ен
золото

золото
Сулер Е.И

Степанова Е.О

2015 (год выпуска)
Похилько Анна
11фм золото Иванова Г.Б.
Ревякина Вероника
11фм золото Иванова Г.Б.
Васильева Мария
Брук Елизавета
11фм золото Иванова Г.Б.


2014 (год выпуска)
Селезнев Николай
11фм золото Яковлева З.И.

2011 (год выпуска)
Галл Роман
11фм1 золото Галл М.Ю.
Сулер Надежда
11фм2 золото Игнатьева В.В.

Костина Екатерина
11фм2 серебро Игнатьева В.В.
Лебединец Валентина
11фм2 серебро Игнатьева В.В.
2010 (год выпуска)
Бондаренко Анастасия 11фм золото Цвигун О.М.
Терентьева Орнелла 11фм золото Цвигун О.М.
Бондарева Юлия 11фм серебро Цвигун О.М.
2009 (год выпуска)
Вершинина Наргис 11фм золото Сулер Е.И.
Вихнина Мария 11ен серебро Иванова В.Г.
Дёгтева Ксения 11фм золото Сулер Е.И.
Кошелев Александр 11фм серебро Сулер Е. И.
Молчанова Анна 11ен золото Иванова В.Г.
Ушакова Мария 11фм золото Сулер Е.И.
2008
Бондарева Нина Сергеевна 11фм2 серебро Копылова И. В.
Гринюк Светлана Владимировна 11фм1 серебро Корнева И. В.
Петухова Наталья Александровна 11фм2 золото Копылова И. В.
2007
Богачёва Наталья Александровна 11фм серебро Иванова Г. Б.
Каллавус Карл Миэлисович 11фм золото Иванова Г. Б.
Киселёва Анастасия Павловна 11фм серебро Иванова Г. Б.
Мещеряков Виктор Владимирович 11фм серебро Иванова Г. Б.
Наливайкина Ольга Сергеевна 11фм серебро Иванова Г. Б.
Савченко Анастасия Олеговна 11фм серебро Иванова Г. Б.
Чекулаев Вадим Евгеньевич 11фм золото Иванова Г. Б.
2006
Бабкина Анастасия Сергеевна 11гум золото Воронина Т. Н.
Дёмина Дарья Александровна 11гум серебро Воронина Т. Н.
Козлова Мария Александровна 11гум серебро Воронина Т. Н.
Тихомирова Мария Александровна 11фм серебро Наместникова Л. М.
2005
Кашкарова Екатерина Александровна 11фм серебро Игнатьева  В. В.
Конькова Анна Владимировна 11ен серебро Столярова Т. Б.
Михайленко Ольга Андреевна 11фм серебро Игнатьева В. В.
Рыжих Виталий Вадимович 11фм серебро Игнатьева В. В.
2004
Четверикова Ксения Юрьевна 11ен серебро Новожилова Л. Г.
2003
Митрофанов Вячеслав Владимирович 11фм серебро Самсонова Т. П.
2002
Саморукова Виталия Юрьевна 11ен серебро Иванова В. Г.
2000
Дубова Надежда Геннадьевна 11а серебро Тарасова Л. В.
Ерохин Алексей Геннадьевич 11а серебро Тарасова Л. В.
Ионов Роман Александрович 11а серебро Тарасова Л. В.
Самонишвили Евгения Ираклиевна 11б серебро Воронина Т. Н.
Шабазова Татьяна Магометовна 11б серебро Воронина Т. Н.
1999
Ганеева Альбина Юлаевна 11а серебро Куксинская Л. В.
Шидловская Александра Владимировна 11а серебро Куксинская Л. В.
1997
Бегунова Лидия Анатольевна 11а серебро Куксинская Л. В.
Гнездова Екатерина Викторовна 11а серебро Куксинская Л. В.
Кузнецова Евгения Викторовна 11а серебро Куксинская Л. В.
Радченко Татьяна Александровна 11б серебро Синельник И. Н.
Рябуха Елена Николаевна 11б серебро Синельник И. Н.
Чолокуа Селма Константиновна 11б золото Синельник И. Н.
1996
Кобчиков Александр Леонидович 11а серебро Щерба А. М.
Оранский Дмитрий Александрович 11а серебро Щерба А. М.
Смирнова Татьяна Владимировна 11а серебро Щерба А. М.
Волкова Полина Викторовна 11б серебро Саркисова С. М.
Егорова Екатерина Николаевна 11б серебро Саркисова С. М.
Камынин Евгений Борисович 11б серебро Саркисова С. М.
Козлова Наталья Сергеевна 11б серебро Саркисова С. М.
1995
Картохина Оксана Алексеевна 11а серебро Куксинская Л. В.
Мыкалов Александр Владимирович 11а серебро Куксинская Л. В.
1994
Митрофанова Ольга Борисовна
11в золото Ястребова Т. В.
1992
Рупель Анна Леонидовна 11б серебро Столярова Т. Б.
1990
Галкина Марина Юрьевна 11б серебро Куксинская Л. В.



Comments